Кубок Украины - 2002/03

"Динамо" Киев - "Шахтер" Донецк2-1

"Днепр" Днепропетровск-"Шахтер" Донецк  0-0 1-3
"Волынь" Луцк-"Динамо" Киев  0-4 1-3

"Кривбасс" Кривой Рог-"Шахтер" Донецк2-2 1-4
"Динамо" Киев-"Ворскла" Полтава1-0 4-0
"Волынь" Луцк-"Металлург" Донецк3-0 0-2
"Арсенал" Киев-"Днепр" Днепропетровск0-0 0-2

"Динамо" Киев-"Сталь" Алчевск2-0
"Шахтер" Донецк-"Электрон" Ромны4-0
"Арсенал" Киев-"Сокол" Золочев4-0
"Ворскла" Полтава-"Нафком-Академия" Ирпень3-2 (д.в.)
"Кривбасс" Кривой Рог-"Арсенал" Харьков1-0
"Явор" Краснополье-"Днепр" Днепропетровск0-3
"Оболонь" Киев-"Металлург" Донецк0-1
"Волынь" Луцк-ФК "Красилов"3-0

“Система-КХП” Черняхов - "Шахтер" Донецк 0-4
"Полесье" Житомир - "Динамо" Киев 0-4
“Днестр” Овидиополь - "Металлург" Донецк 2-3
"Сокол" Золочев - "Металлург" Запорожье 1-0
"ФК Красилов" - "Металлист" Харьков 1-1 (п.3-2)
"Нефтяник" Ахтырка - "Днепр" Днепропетровск 0-3
"Арсенал" Харьков - "Таврия" Симферополь 1-1 (п.5-3)
“Нафком-Академия” Ирпень - "Карпаты" Львов 1-0
СК "Николаев" - "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог 0-1
ОЛКОМ Мелитополь - "Ворскла" Полтава 0-1
"Звезда" Кировоград - "Арсенал" Киев 2-3
"Сталь" Алчевск - "Полиграфтехника" Александрия 1-1 (п.4-2)
"Борисфен" Борисполь - СК "Волынь-1" Луцк 1-2
“Явор” Краснополье - "Черноморец" Одесса 0-0 (п.7-6)
"Спартак" Сумы - "Оболонь" Киев 0-2
“Электрон” Ромны - "Закарпаттье" Ужгород 4-0

Сталь Днепродзержинск - Шахтер Донецк 0-2
Энергетик Бурштин - Динамо Киев 0-1
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 Луцк - Металлург Донецк 1-3
Кристалл Херсон - Металлург Запорожье 0-1
Авангард Ровеньки - Металлист Харьков0-3
Заря Луганск - Днепр Днепропетровск 1-4
Галычина Дрогобыч - Таврия Симферополь0-1
Нива Тернополь - Карпаты Львов2-5
Шахтер Луганск - Кривбасс Кривой Рог1-3
Днестр Овидиополь - Металлург Мариуполь 1-0
Рось Белая Церковь - Ворскла Полтава1-2
Уголек Димитров - Арсенал Киев 0-2
Верес Ровно - Полиграфтехника Александрия 0-2
Торпедо Запорожье - Волынь Луцк 0-3
ФК Севастополь - Черноморец Одесса 0-6
ЛУКОР Калуш - Оболонь Киев1-4
Олимпия ФК АЭС Южноукраинск - Закарпатье Ужгород0-2
Нефтянник Долина - Полесье Житомир1-3
Нафком-Академия Ирпень - Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск2-1
Десна Чернигов - Сталь Алчевськ0-1
Титан Армянск - Нефтянник Ахтырка1-4
Газовик-Скала Стрый - Звезда Кировоград0-1
Буковина Черновцы - СК Николаев2-3
Динамо Симферополь - Борисфен Борисполь0-1
ОЛКОМ Мелитополь - ЦСКА Киев1-0
Электрон Ромны - ФК Винница1-0
Явор Краснополье - Система-Борэкс Бородянка0-0 (п.4-3)
Подолье Хмельницький - ФК Красилов1-1 (п.4-5)
Горняк-спорт Комсомольск - Спартак Сумы0-2
Черногора Ив.-Франковск - Сокол Золочев0-2
Техно-Центр Рогатин - Арсенал Харьков1-3
Система-КХП Черняхов - Электрометаллург Никополь2-1

ГЛАВНАЯ - FANAT.UA