Кубок Украины - 2003/04

    финал
  • 24.05.2004
    1/2 финала
  • апрель-май 2004
    1/4 финала
  • 22-23.11.2003 и 29-30.11.2003

"Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)-"Ворскла-Нафтогаз" (Полтава)
"Днепр" (Днепропетровск)-"Арсенал" (Киев)
"Металлург" (Донецк)-"Таврия" (Симферополь)
"Борисфен" (Борисполь)-"Металлург" (Запорожье)
"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог)-"Шахтер" (Донецк)
"Динамо" (Киев)-"Волынь" Луцк
"Сталь" Алчевск-"Оболонь" Киев
"Спартак" Ивано-Франковск-"Черноморец" (Одесса)

"Спартак" (Сумы)-"Ворскла-Нафтогаз" (Полтава)1-5
"Нива" (Винница)-"Черноморец" (Одесса)1-2
"Нефтяник" (Ахтырка)-"Металлург" (Запорожье)1-2
"Спартак" (Ивано-Франковск)-"Металлист" (Харьков)5-3
"Нафком-Академия" (Ирпень)-"Днепр" (Днепропетровск)0-1
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород)-"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог)0-1
ФК "Красилов"-"Таврия" (Симферополь)1-4
"Полесье" (Житомир)-"Борисфен" (Борисполь)2-3
ЦСКА (Киев)-"Ильичевец" Мариуполь0-2
"Заря" (Луганск)-"Оболонь" Киев2-5
"ФК Николаев" (Николаев)-"Динамо" (Киев)0-6
"Титан" (Армянск)-"Волынь" Луцк1-4
"Энергетик" Бурштын-"Металлург" (Донецк)1-4
"Пальмира" (Одесса)-"Шахтер" (Донецк)0-2
"Газовик-Скала" (Стрый)-"Арсенал" (Киев)1-4
"Днестр" (Овидиополь)-"Сталь" Алчевск1-2

"Подолье" (Хмельницкий)-"Арсенал" (Киев)1-3
"Нефтяник" (Долина)-"Оболонь" (Киев)0-1
"Верес" (Ровно)-"Энергетик" (Бурштин)1-2
"Иква" (Ковель)-"Полесье" (Житомир)1-3
"Нива" (Тернополь)-"Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)0-4
"Газовик-Скала" (Стрый)-"Звезда" (Кировоград)1-0
"Техно-Центр" (Рогатин)-"Волынь" (Луцк)0-4
"Буковина" (Черновцы)-"Нафком-Академия" (Ирпень)0-2
"Черногора" (И.-Франковск)-"ФК Николаев" (Николаев)0-1
"Рава" (Рава-Русская)-"Таврия" (Симферополь)0-1
"Динамо" (Симферополь)-"Нива" (Винница)0-3
"Электрометаллург" (Никополь)-"Закарпатье" (Ужгород)0-1
"ОЛКОМ" (Мелитополь)-"Металлург" (Донецк)1-5
"Днестр" (Овидиополь)-"Система-Борэкс" (Бородянка) 3-2
"Кристалл" (Херсон)-ЦСКА (Киев)1-2
"Олимпия ФК АЭС" (Южноукраинск)-"Черноморец" (Одесса)0-3
ФК "Севастополь"-"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог)3-4
"Рось" (Белая Церковь)-"Спартак" (Сумы)2-2 2-4 п
"Титан" (Армянск)-"Карпаты" (Львов)1-1 4-1 п
"Горняк-Спорт" (Комсомольск)-"Металлург" (Запорожье)0-2
ФК "Черкассы"-"Нефтяник" (Ахтырка)2-3
"Водник" (Николаев)-"Ворскла-Нафтогаз" (Полтава)0-3
"Крымтеплица" (Молодежное)-"Спартак" (Ивано-Франковск)0-1
"Пальмира" (Одесса)-"Арсенал" (Харьков)2-2 4-2 п
"Десна" (Чернигов)-"Днепр" (Днепропетровск)0-2
"Сталь" (Днепродзержинск)-"Заря" (Луганск)1-2
"Авангард" (Ровеньки)-"Борисфен" (Борисполь)0-4
"Явор" (Краснополье)-"Шахтер" (Донецк)0-3
"Электрон" (Ромны)-ФК "Красилов"0-2
"Уголек" (Димитров)-"Динамо" (Киев)0-7
"Гелиос" (Харьков)-"Металлист" (Харьков)0-2
"Газовик-ХГВ" (Харков)-"Сталь" (Алчевск)1-2

ГЛАВНАЯ - FANAT.UA