logo

11 Чемпионат Украины 2001-02

logo

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА

ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА

  • таблица
  • результаты
  • Борисфен
  • Винница
  • Волынь-1
  • Динамо-2
  • Днепр-2
  • Звезда
  • Карпаты-2
  • Металлург
  • Нефтяник
  • Нива
  • Николаев
  • Оболонь
  • Полесье
  • Прикарпатье
  • Сталь
  • ЦСКА-2
  • Черноморец
  • Шахтер-2

    ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА

  • 17.07.2001
    Сталь            - Оболонь          3-0 
    Нива             - Полесье          0-2
    ФК Николаев      - Звезда           0-0
    Карпаты-2        - Прикарпатье      0-4
    Черноморец       - Шахтер-2         1-3
    Электрометаллург - ЦСКА-2           1-0
    СК Волынь-1      - Борисфен         1-0
    ФК Винница       - Днепр-2          2-0
    
    23.07.2001
    Оболонь          - Днепр-2          2-2
    Борисфен         - ФК Винница       4-1
    ЦСКА-2           - СК Волынь-1      2-2
    Шахтер-2         - Электрометаллург 1-1
    Прикарпатье      - Черноморец       0-1
    Звезда           - Карпаты-2        2-0
    Нефтяник         - ФК Николаев      0-2
    Сталь            - Нива             5-0
    
    29.07.2001
    Нива             - Оболонь          0-4
    Динамо-2         - Сталь            1-0
    ФК Николаев      - Полесье          2-2
    Карпаты-2        - Нефтяник         1-1
    Черноморец       - Звезда           2-0
    Электрометаллург - Прикарпатье      2-0
    СК Волынь-1      - Шахтер-2         2-1
    ФК Винница       - ЦСКА-2           1-0
    Днепр-2          - Борисфен         3-2
    
    03.08.2001
    Оболонь          - Борисфен         1-0
    ЦСКА-2           - Днепр-2          0-0
    Шахтер-2         - ФК Винница       5-1
    Прикарпатье      - СК Волынь-1      1-0
    Звезда           - Электрометаллург 2-0
    Нефтяник         - Черноморец       1-0
    Полесье          - Карпаты-2        1-0
    Сталь            - ФК Николаев      2-0
    Нива             - Динамо-2         1-2
    
    09.08.2001
    Динамо-2         - Оболонь          1-2
    ФК Николаев      - Нива             3-1
    Карпаты-2        - Сталь            0-0
    Черноморец       - Полесье          1-2
    Электрометаллург - Нефтяник         1-0
    СК Волынь-1      - Звезда           3-1
    ФК Винница       - Прикарпатье      2-1
    Днепр-2          - Шахтер-2         1-1
    Борисфен         - ЦСКА-2           1-0
    
    15.08.2001
    Оболонь          - ЦСКА-2           1-2
    Прикарпатье      - Днепр-2          0-1
    Звезда           - ФК Винница       2-0
    Нефтяник         - СК Волынь-1      1-0
    Полесье          - Электрометаллург 1-0
    Сталь            - Черноморец       0-3
    Нива             - Карпаты-2        1-3
    Динамо-2         - ФК Николаев      5-0
    
    20.08.2001
    ФК Николаев      - Оболонь          1-0
    Карпаты-2        - Динамо-2         1-1
    Черноморец       - Нива             1-0
    Электрометаллург - Сталь            1-1
    СК Волынь-1      - Полесье          2-0
    ФК Винница       - Нефтяник         1-0
    Днепр-2          - Звезда           2-0
    Борисфен         - Прикарпатье      2-3
    ЦСКА-2           - Шахтер-2         0-2
    
    25.08.2001
    Динамо-2         - Черноморец       1-2
    26.08.2001
    Оболонь          - Шахтер-2         3-0
    Прикарпатье      - ЦСКА-2           0-0
    Звезда           - Борисфен         3-3
    Нефтяник         - Днепр-2          2-1
    Полесье          - ФК Винница       1-1
    Сталь            - СК Волынь-1      2-1
    Нива             - Электрометаллург 2-2
    ФК Николаев      - Карпаты-2        3-1
    
    31.08.2001
    Карпаты-2        - Оболонь          1-0
    Черноморец       - ФК Николаев      3-1
    Электрометаллург - Динамо-2         0-3
    СК Волынь-1      - Нива             4-2
    ФК Винница       - Сталь            1-1
    Днепр-2          - Полесье          1-1
    Борисфен         - Нефтяник         1-1
    ЦСКА-2           - Звезда           1-0
    Шахтер-2         - Прикарпатье      0-0
    
    12.09.2001
    Оболонь          - Прикарпатье      2-0
    Звезда           - Шахтер-2         2-0
    Нефтяник         - ЦСКА-2           1-0
    Полесье          - Борисфен         1-1
    Сталь            - Днепр-2          1-0
    Нива             - ФК Винница       2-1
    Динамо-2         - СК Волынь-1      1-1
    ФК Николаев      - Электрометаллург 3-1
    Карпаты-2        - Черноморец       1-3
    
    20.09.2001
    Черноморец       - Оболонь          0-0
    Электрометаллург - Карпаты-2        2-0
    СК Волынь-1      - ФК Николаев      1-0
    ФК Винница       - Динамо-2         2-2
    Днепр-2          - Нива             3-0
    Борисфен         - Сталь            0-1
    ЦСКА-2           - Полесье          1-2
    Шахтер-2         - Нефтяник         3-2
    Прикарпатье      - Звезда           1-0
    
    24.09.2001
    Динамо-2         - Нефтяник         1-0
    Шахтер-2         - Борисфен         3-3
    
    28.09.2001
    Оболонь          - Звезда           1-1
    Нефтяник         - Прикарпатье      2-0
    Полесье          - Шахтер-2         2-1
    Сталь            - ЦСКА-2           0-2
    Нива             - Борисфен         1-2
    Динамо-2         - Днепр-2          4-0
    ФК Николаев      - ФК Винница       1-0
    Карпаты-2        - СК Волынь-1      0-2
    Черноморец       - Электрометаллург 1-0
    
    04.10.2001
    Полесье          - Динамо-2         2-2
    
    09.10.2001
    Электрометаллург - Оболонь          1-2
    СК Волынь-1      - Черноморец       2-0
    ФК Винница       - Карпаты-2        2-0
    Днепр-2          - ФК Николаев      2-1
    Борисфен         - Динамо-2         0-0
    ЦСКА-2           - Нива             2-0
    Шахтер-2         - Сталь            6-3
    Прикарпатье      - Полесье          3-0
    Звезда           - Нефтяник         0-2
    
    19.10.2001
    Полесье          - Звезда           0-0
    Нива             - Шахтер-2         2-1
    Динамо-2         - ЦСКА-2           2-2
    ФК Николаев      - Борисфен         0-3
    Карпаты-2        - Днепр-2          3-1
    Черноморец       - ФК Винница       2-0
    
    25.10.2001
    ФК Винница       - Электрометаллург 2-0
    Днепр-2          - Черноморец       0-2
    ЦСКА-2           - ФК Николаев      0-1
    Шахтер-2         - Динамо-2         2-1
    Прикарпатье      - Нива             3-0
    Нефтяник         - Полесье          1-0
    26.10.2001
    Борисфен         - Карпаты-2        2-3
    
    31.10.2001
    Оболонь          - Полесье          3-0
    Сталь            - Нефтяник         2-0
    Нива             - Звезда           0-0
    Динамо-2         - Прикарпатье      3-2
    ФК Николаев      - Шахтер-2         1-0
    Карпаты-2        - ЦСКА-2           2-1
    Черноморец       - Борисфен         1-0
    Электрометаллург - Днепр-2          0-2
    СК Волынь-1      - ФК Винница       5-1
    
    05.11.2001
    ФК Винница       - Оболонь          0-0
    Днепр-2          - СК Волынь-1      0-1
    Борисфен         - Электрометаллург 3-1
    ЦСКА-2           - Черноморец       0-3
    Шахтер-2         - Карпаты-2        3-0
    Прикарпатье      - ФК Николаев      1-0
    Звезда           - Динамо-2         0-0
    Нефтяник         - Нива             2-0
    Полесье          - Сталь            1-0
    
    09.11.2001
    Электрометаллург - СК Волынь-1      0-2
    Оболонь          - Нефтяник         4-3
    Сталь            - Прикарпатье      1-0
    
    13.11.2001
    Звезда           - Сталь            2-1
    СК Волынь-1      - Оболонь          2-0
    
    
    14.03.2002 Оболонь - ФК Винница 5-0 СК Волынь-1 - Днепр-2 2-0 Электрометаллург - Борисфен 0-0 Черноморец - ЦСКА-2 2-0 Карпаты-2 - Шахтер-2 2-1 ФК Николаев - Прикарпатье 0-0 Динамо-2 - Звезда 1-2 Нива - Нефтяник 0-0 Сталь - Полесье 0-1 19.03.2002 Полесье - Оболонь 1-2 Нефтяник - Сталь 1-0 Звезда - Нива 0-0 Прикарпатье - Динамо-2 3-1 Шахтер-2 - ФК Николаев 1-1 ЦСКА-2 - Карпаты-2 3-1 Борисфен - Черноморец 0-0 Днепр-2 - Электрометаллург 0-1 ФК Винница - СК Волынь-1 0-1 24.03.2002 Оболонь - СК Волынь-1 0-1 Электрометаллург - ФК Винница 2-2 Черноморец - Днепр-2 2-0 Карпаты-2 - Борисфен 4-0 ФК Николаев - ЦСКА-2 0-1 Динамо-2 - Шахтер-2 1-1 Нива - Прикарпатье 0-1 Сталь - Звезда 1-1 Полесье - Нефтяник 0-0 29.03.2002 Нефтяник - Оболонь 1-1 Звезда - Полесье 0-0 Прикарпатье - Сталь 1-0 Шахтер-2 - Нива 1-0 ЦСКА-2 - Динамо-2 2-0 Борисфен - ФК Николаев 2-2 Днепр-2 - Карпаты-2 2-1 ФК Винница - Черноморец 1-3 СК Волынь-1 - Электрометаллург 1-0 03.04.2002 Оболонь - Электрометаллург 1-0 Черноморец - СК Волынь-1 0-1 Карпаты-2 - ФК Винница 1-0 ФК Николаев - Днепр-2 2-1 Динамо-2 - Борисфен 0-0 Нива - ЦСКА-2 0-2 Сталь - Шахтер-2 3-0 Полесье - Прикарпатье 0-0 Нефтяник - Звезда 0-0 08.04.2002 Звезда - Оболонь 0-0 Прикарпатье - Нефтяник 1-1 Шахтер-2 - Полесье 1-2 Борисфен - Нива 1-0 Днепр-2 - Динамо-2 0-0 ФК Винница - ФК Николаев 2-3 СК Волынь-1 - Карпаты-2 3-1 Электрометаллург - Черноморец 2-1 09.04.2002 ЦСКА-2 - Сталь 0-0 14.04.2002 Оболонь - Черноморец 1-0 Карпаты-2 - Электрометаллург 1-0 ФК Николаев - СК Волынь-1 0-0 Динамо-2 - ФК Винница 1-0 Нива - Днепр-2 1-0 Сталь - Борисфен 4-0 Полесье - ЦСКА-2 2-1 Нефтяник - Шахтер-2 1-1 Звезда - Прикарпатье 1-1 19.04.2002 Прикарпатье - Оболонь 1-1 Шахтер-2 - Звезда 3-0 ЦСКА-2 - Нефтяник 1-1 Борисфен - Полесье -:- Днепр-2 - Сталь 0-1 ФК Винница - Нива 5-1 СК Волынь-1 - Динамо-2 1-0 Электрометаллург - ФК Николаев 3-1 Черноморец - Карпаты-2 2-0 24.04.2002 Оболонь - Карпаты-2 1-1 ФК Николаев - Черноморец 0-0 Динамо-2 - Электрометаллург 0-0 Нива - СК Волынь-1 1-3 Сталь - ФК Винница 2-1 Полесье - Днепр-2 3-0 Нефтяник - Борисфен 2-1 Звезда - ЦСКА-2 1-0 Прикарпатье - Шахтер-2 2-0 29.04.2002 Шахтер-2 - Оболонь 2-0 ЦСКА-2 - Прикарпатье 1-0 Борисфен - Звезда 1-0 Днепр-2 - Нефтяник 0-2 ФК Винница - Полесье 1-1 СК Волынь-1 - Сталь 1-0 Электрометаллург - Нива 4-0 Черноморец - Динамо-2 0-1 Карпаты-2 - ФК Николаев 1-1 04.05.2002 Оболонь - ФК Николаев 2-0 Динамо-2 - Карпаты-2 2-1 Нива - Черноморец 1-2 Сталь - Электрометаллург 1-0 Полесье - СК Волынь-1 3-2 Нефтяник - ФК Винница 3-0 Звезда - Днепр-2 1-0 Прикарпатье - Борисфен 3-1 Шахтер-2 - ЦСКА-2 0-1 09.05.2002 ЦСКА-2 - Оболонь 1-3 Борисфен - Шахтер-2 2-0 Днепр-2 - Прикарпатье 0-0 ФК Винница - Звезда 1-0 СК Волынь-1 - Нефтяник 2-0 Электрометаллург - Полесье 1-0 Черноморец - Сталь 3-1 Карпаты-2 - Нива 4-1 ФК Николаев - Динамо-2 0-0 14.05.2002 Нива - ФК Николаев 0-2 Сталь - Карпаты-2 1-1 Полесье - Черноморец 1-0 Нефтяник - Электрометаллург 2-0 Звезда - СК Волынь-1 2-1 Прикарпатье - ФК Винница 3-0 Шахтер-2 - Днепр-2 2-1 ЦСКА-2 - Борисфен 2-2 20.05.2002 Борисфен - Оболонь 1-0 Днепр-2 - ЦСКА-2 5-2 ФК Винница - Шахтер-2 2-0 СК Волынь-1 - Прикарпатье 2-1 Электрометаллург - Звезда 2-1 Черноморец - Нефтяник 3-0 Карпаты-2 - Полесье 3-0 ФК Николаев - Сталь 1-1 Динамо-2 - Нива 4-2 24.05.2002 Оболонь - Динамо-2 1-0 29.05.2002 Оболонь - Нива 2-0 Сталь - Динамо-2 1-1 Полесье - ФК Николаев 5-2 Нефтяник - Карпаты-2 0-2 Звезда - Черноморец 1-1 Прикарпатье - Электрометаллург 2-1 Шахтер-2 - СК Волынь-1 2-0 ЦСКА-2 - ФК Винница 0-0 Борисфен - Днепр-2 5-1 04.06.2002 Днепр-2 - Оболонь 0-1 ФК Винница - Борисфен 2-0 СК Волынь-1 - ЦСКА-2 3-2 Электрометаллург - Шахтер-2 1-3 Черноморец - Прикарпатье 1-0 Карпаты-2 - Звезда 0-3 ФК Николаев - Нефтяник 3-2 Динамо-2 - Полесье 0-1 Нива - Сталь 1-3 10.06.2002 Оболонь - Сталь 3-0 Полесье - Нива 3-0 Нефтяник - Динамо-2 0-0 Звезда - ФК Николаев 1-0 Прикарпатье - Карпаты-2 3-1 Шахтер-2 - Черноморец 0-2 ЦСКА-2 - Электрометаллург 0-0 Борисфен - СК Волынь-1 0-1 Днепр-2 - ФК Винница 0-0 16.06.2001 Матч плей-офф Полиграфтехника - Полесье 1-0

    FANAT.com.ua